Pokerfun
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Regional Finals > Have you Qualified > Palmerston North

Qualifying Lists for Palmerston North

Season 61 - Winners

Wk Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Mark Trevena
Richie Nielsen
Vikki Nielsen
Stephen Kumeroa
2 James Waaler
Keegan Smith
Rhys Nielsen
Chris Burrows
3 Keith Welford
Mark Royal
Roger Harris
Lee Hautapu
4 Keegan Smith
Lawrence Erihe
Gerry Keating
Troy Nielsen
5 Evan Boyce
Shane Maarschalk
Roger Harris
Oscar Sharland
6 Keith Welford
N/A
N/A
N/A
7 N/A
Keegan Smith
N/A
N/A
8 Andrew Tyler
Nui Kendall
Rhys Nielsen
Leonie George
Troy Nielsen
9 Tip Harrison
Michelle Makene
Lee Hautapu
N/A
10 Tip Harrison
Raewyn Turner
Chad Ellwood
N/A
11 Geraldine Eagar
Mary Angus
Lee Hautapu
Chad Ellwood
12 Andrew Tyler
Alex Baxter
Rhys Nielsen
Leonie George
Judah McNicholl
13
Nui Kendall
Hepa August
Leonie George
Andrew Tyler
14
Mark Royal
Richie Nielsen
Rhys Nielsen
Stephen Kumeroa
15
Andrew Tyler
Keegan Smith
Roger Harris
Troy Nielsen
16
Leonie George
Mark Royal
Keegan Smith
Vikki Nielsen
Lindsay Power
17
Mark Royal



18




19
       

Season 61 - 2nd, 3rd & 4th Place

Wk Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Mark Royal
Gerry Keating
Brendan Escott
Shiva Nair
Alex Baxter
Mark Royal
N/A
Lindsay Power
2 Mark Trevena
Brendan Escott
Alex Baxter
Richie Hubbard
John Greenwood
N/A
Stephen Kumeroa
3 James Waaler
Josh Wallace
Keegan Smith
Brendan Escott
Alex Baxter
4 Mark Trevena
Keith Welford
Alex Baster
Raewyn Turner
N/A
Shane Winterburn
Michelle Makene
5 Nui Kendall
Mark Trevena
Alex Baxter
Don Christall
N/A
Stephen Kumeroa
6 Evan Boyce
Steve Hodson
N/A
N/A
N/A
7 N/A
Richie Hubbard
N/A
N/A
8 Mark Trevena
Geraldine Eagar
John Greenwood
N/A
Lucy Sheehan
9 Jason Wilton
Richie Nielsen
Alex Baxter
N/A
N/A
10 Oscar Sharland
Leonie George
Andrew Tyler
Michelle Makene
Mary Angus
N/A
N/A
11 Troy Nielsen
Michelle Makene
Jason Wilton
N/A
N/A
12 Richard French
Troy Nielsen
Mary Angus
Raewyn Turner
N/A
Alex Baxter
13
Andrew Tyler
Nui Kendall
John Greenwood
N/A
Lindsay Power
14
Jason Wilton
James Waaler
Lawrence Erihe
Keegan Smith
N/A
Alex Baxter
15
Leonie George
Jared Graham
Richie Nielsen
Tom Hansen
Laurie Turner
N/A
Lee Hautapu
16
James Waaler
Kevin Hammerich
Laurie Turner
N/A
Lee Hautapu
17
Dennis Stewart
Oscar Sharland



18




19
       

Season 61 - Top Qualifiers (As of latest night played at venue)

Position Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Bubbles
Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1 Chris Burrows
Dave Martin
Keith Fergus
Henare Green
2 Andy Ward
Neil Jamieson

Mark Trevena
3 Brent Coyle
Jamie Noffke

Brandon Brooks
4
Thomas Lovejoy
 
Alvie Lawton


5 Brandon Brooks
Elliot Hansen


6



7



Season 61 - Loyalty Award Winners

Position Rosie O'Gradys (Tues) Manawatu Darts Club
Rosie O'Gradys (Sun)
1


2


3